Anonymer Künstler um 1800
Lot 191-024437/0032
unsigniert
Öl/Leinwand doubliert
59.5 x 50 cm
Lot 191-024437/0032
unsigniert
Öl/Leinwand doubliert
59,5 x 50,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 320
Auktion: -15 Tage
Auktion: 13.05.2024 15:22 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 104624
36 weitere Werke
heute | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Ubekendt kunstner
667
Mixed media, mounted in silver frame
€ 270 - 400
2 Tage | Poly Auction Hong Kong
ANONYMOUS
236
LETTER
ink on paper
ANONYMOUS
237
LETTER
ink on paper
ANONYMOUS
318
LIVING IN THE REMOTE
ink and color on silk
€ 590 - 940
ANONYMOUS
313
LOHAN
ink on paper
€ 1.800 - 3.500
ANONYMOUS
315
RETURNING HOME ON A SNOWY NIGHT
ink and color on silk
ANONYMOUS
235
LETTER
ink on paper
4 Tage | Christie's Hong Kong
ANONYMOUS (17TH CENTURY)
801
Two Cranes
Hanging scroll, ink and colour on silk
€ 9.500 - 14.000
4 Tage | Christie's Hong Kong
ANONYMOUS (16TH -17TH CENTURY, PREVIOUSLY ATTR. TO SUN YI [18TH C.])
802
Apricot Blossoms and Bird
€ 8.300 - 11.000
4 Tage | Christie's Hong Kong
ANONYMOUS (15TH-16TH CENTURY)
803
Fisherman
€ 9.500 - 18.000
Gemerkt